Gouvernement du Nouveau-Brunswick
communityprofile600x180
CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Beresford
855, rue Principale, local 2
Beresford, (N.-B.) E8K 1T3
Tél : 506 542-2727
Téléc. : 506 542-2702

www.beresford.ca
Jean Guy Grant
Edgar Aubé
Anne Bard-Lavigne
Brigitte Couturier
Ulric Degrâce
Bruno Poirier
Bouctouche
30 rue Évangéline
Bouctouche, (N.-B.) E4S 3E4
Tél : 506 743-7260
Téléc. : 506 743-7261

www.bouctouche.org
Roland Fougère
Pauline Hébert
Michael LeBlanc
Oscar LeBlanc
Raymond Poirier
Caraquet
C.P. 5695
10, rue du Colisée
Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 1B7
Tél : 506 726-2727
Téléc. : 506 726-2660

www.caraquet.ca
Kevin J. Haché
Jean-Guy Blanchard
Rosaire Labrie
Daniel Mallet
Yves Roy
Camille Gionet
Marie-Soleil Landry
Mariette Paulin
Mario Vienneau
Dalhousie
111, rue Hall, unité 1
Dalhousie, (N.-B.) E8C 1X2
Tél : 506 684-7600
Téléc. : 506-684-7613

www.dalhousie.ca
Normand Pelletier
Gail Fearon
Melvin Ferguson
Jean-Robert Haché
Kevin Lavigne
Anthony Letourneau
Vacant
Florenceville-Bristol
19 Station Road
Florenceville-Bristol, (N.-B.) E7L 3J8
Tél : 506-392-6013
Téléc. : 506-392-5211

www.florencevillebristol.ca
Karl Curtis
Elizabeth Campbell
Daniel Guest
Janice Kinney
Dan McCarthy
Nancy Whyte-McCauley
Vacant
Grand Bay-Westfield
C.P. 3001
609, promenade River Valley
Grand Bay-Westfield, (N.-B.) E5K 4V3
Tél : 506 738-6400
Téléc. : 506 738-6424

www.town.grandbay-westfield.nb.ca
Grace Losier
John Balemans
Beverley Day
Steve Evans
Mike Likely
Ryan Snodgrass
Grand-Sault
131, rue Pleasant
unité 200
Grand-Sault, (N.-B.) E3Z 1G6
Tél : 506 475-7777
Téléc. : 506 475-7779

www.grandfallsnb.com/
Marcel Deschenes
Jean-Maurice Gagnon
Michel Ouellette
Renaud Ouellette
Denise Lagacé Rioux
Rino Long
Jean Réal Michaud
Hampton
648, rue Main
C.P. 1066
27, chemin Centennial
Hampton, (N.-B.) E5N 8H1
Tél : 506 832-6065
Téléc. : 506 832-6098

www.townofhampton.ca
Ken Chorley
Todd Beach
Peter Behr
Dwight Bond
Robert Doucet
Hartland
31, rue Orser, unité 1
Hartland, (N.-B.) E7P 1R4
Tél : 506 375-4357
Téléc. : 506 375-8265

www.town.hartland.nb.ca
Darrin Foster
Wayne Britton
Gregory Crouse
Tracy DeMerchant
Vacant
Daphne Stokoe
Kenneth Tompkins
Lamèque
Hôtel de Ville
C.P 2037
44, rue du Pêcheur Nord
Lamèque, (N.-B.) E8T 3N4
Tél : 506 344-3222
Téléc. : 506 344-3266

www.lameque.ca/
Jules Haché
Guy Chiasson
Paul-Aurèle Chiasson
Gilles Duguay
Marie-Anne Ferron
Linda Robichaud-Blanchard
Jules Haché
Nackawic
115, promenade Otis
Nackawic, (N.-B.) E6G 2P1
Tél : 506 575-2241
Téléc. : 506 575-2035

www.nackawic.com
Ian Kitchen
Gail Farnsworth
Greg MacFarlane
Robert Simpson
Brian Toole
Vacant
Oromocto
4, promenade Doyle
Oromocto, (N.-B.) E2V 2V3
Tél : 506 357-4400
Téléc. : 506 357-2266

www.oromocto.ca
Robert (Bob) Powell
Lorraine Dawe
Jeff Kirkbride
Raymond Henry
Alex Zaporzan
Sheridan Mawhinney
Kelly Murdock
Quispamsis
C.P. 21085
12, cour Landing
Quispamsis, (N.-B.) E2E 4Z4
Tél : 506 849-5778
Téléc. : 506 849-5799

www.quispamsis.ca
Gary Clark
Lisa Loughery
Sean Luck
Kirk Miller
Libby O'Hara
Emil Olsen
Pierre Rioux
Beth Thompson
Richibucto
9235, rue Main, unité 1
Richibucto, (N.-B.) E4W 4B4
Tél : 506 523-7870
Téléc. : 506 523-7850

www.richibucto.org
Roger Doiron
Dennis Mazerolle
Gérard Richard
Stella Richard
Dwayne Thompson
Riverview
30, court Honour House
Riverview, (N.-B.) E1B 3Y9
Tél : 506 387-2020
Téléc. : 506 387-2033

www.townofriverview.ca
Ann Seamans
Cecile Cassista
Andrew LeBlanc
Tammy Rampersaud
Lana Hansen
John Coughlan
Jeremy Thorne
Wayne Bennett
Rothesay
70, chemin Hampton
Rothesay, (N.-B.) E2E 5L5
Tél : 506 848-6600
Téléc. : 506 848-6677

www.rothesay.ca
Nancy Grant
Matt Alexander
Grant Brenan
Peter Lewis
Tiffany MacKay French
Bill McGuire
Don Shea
Miriam Wells
Sackville
C.P. 6191
110, rue Main
Sackville, (N.-B.) E4L 1G6
Tél : 506 364-4930
Téléc. : 506 364-4976

www.sackville.com
John Higham
Ronald Aiken
Andrew Black
Alison Butcher
Bill Evans
Megan Mitton
Joyce O'Neil
Bruce Phinney
Michael Tower
Saint Andrews
212, rue Water
Saint Andrews, (N.-B.) E5B 1B4
Tél : 506 529-5120
Téléc. : 506 529-5183

www.townofstandrews.ca
Doug Naish
Edie Bishop
Daniel Boyd
Guy Groulx
Kurt Gumushel
Andrew Harrison
Bradley Henderson
Vacant
Saint-Léonard
564, rue St-Jean
Saint-Léonard, (N.-B.) E7E 2B5
Tél : 506 423-3111
Téléc. : 506 423-3115

www.saint-leonard.ca
Carmel St-Amand
Kenneth Akerley
Serge Desjardins
Luc Martin
Lise Anne Roussel
Serge Sirois
Saint-Quentin
10, rue Deschênes
Saint-Quentin, (N.-B.) E8A 1M1
Tél : 506 235-2425
Téléc. : 506 235-1952

www.saintquentin.nb.ca
Nicole Somers
Jocelyne Querry Bossé
Martin Cote
Bertrand LeClerc
Marie-Josée Thériault
Shediac
290, rue Main, unité 300
Shediac, (N.-B.) E4P 2E3
Tél : 506 532-7000
Téléc. : 506 532-6156

www.shediac.org
Jacques LeBlanc
Paul Boudreau
Particia Bourque-Chevarie
Gilles Brine
Roger Caissie
Sylvie Collette-Boudreau
Raymond Cormier
Germaine Gallant
Laura Gallant
Shippagan
200, avenue Hôtel de Ville
Shippagan, (N.-B.) E8S 1M1
Tél : 506 336-3900
Téléc. : 506 336-3901

www.shippagan.ca
Anita Savoie Robichaud
Kassim Doumbia
Rémi Hébert
Patrice-Eloi Mallet
Percy Mallet
Marie-Lou Noël
St. George
1, rue School
St. George, (N.-B.) E5C 3N2
Tél : 506 755-4320
Téléc. : 506 755-4329

www.town.stgeorge.nb.ca
Crystal Cook
Faith Avery
Everett Cooke
Sterling Harris
Wayne Lee
Brenda Lynn Allison
Michelle Lina Gayton
St. Stephen
73, boul. Milltown
Bureau 112
St. Stephen, (N.-B.) E3L 1G5
Tél : 506 466-7700
Téléc. : 506-466-7701

www.town.ststephen.nb.ca
Allan MacEachern
Jason Carr
Phil Chisholm
Margaret Harding
David Hyslop
Ken Parker
Ghislaine Wheaton
Sussex
524, rue Main
Sussex, (N.-B.) E4E 3E4
Tél : 506 432-4540
Téléc. : 506 432-4566

www.sussex.ca
Marc Thorne
Deborah Armitage
Jane Boyle
Ralph Carr
Graham Milner
Eric Nelson
Bridget Ryan
Tim Wilson
Woodstock
824, rue Main
Woodstock, (N.-B.) E7M 2E8
Tél : 506 325-4600
Téléc. : 506 325-4308

www.town.woodstock.nb.ca
Arthur Slipp
Amy Anderson
Theresa Blackburn
Jeff Bradbury
Bill Hogan
Randy Leonard
Catherine Sutherland