Gouvernement du Nouveau-Brunswick
communityprofile600x180
CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Alma
8, rue School
Alma, (N.-B.) E4H 1L2
Tél : 506 887-6123
Téléc. : 506 887-6124

www.villageofalma.ca/
Kirstin Shortt
Tiffany J. Bowron
Ryan Butland
Andrew Casey
Aroostook
383, rue Main

Arostook, (N.-B.) E7H 2Z4
Tél : 506 273-6443
Téléc. : 506 273-3025
Vacant
Willis Bowmaster
Eileen McLaughlin
Lynn Nunn
Atholville
247, rue Notre Dame
Atholville, (N.-B.) E3N 4T1
Tél : 506 789-2944
Téléc. : 506 789-2925

www.atholville.net
Michel Soucy
Marc Thibeault
Jean-Guy Levesque
Julien Ouellette
Arthur Joseph Thibault
Gaëtan Cormier
Steve Thériault
Balmoral
C.P. 2531
1447, rue des Pionniers
Balmoral, (N.-B.) E8E 2W7
Tél : 506-826-6060
Téléc. : 506-826-6037

www.balmoralnb.com
Charles Bernard
Jean-Paul Bélanger
Guy Landry
Josée Levesque
Donald Savoie
Bas-Caraquet
8185, rue St-Paul
Bas-Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 6C4
Tél : 506 726-2776
Téléc. : 506 726-2770

www.bascaraquet.com
Roger C. Chiasson
Cyrénus Doiron
Sylvio Lanteigne
René Friolet
Daniel Gionet
Nadine Gionet
Nicole Hebert
Bath
161, rue School
Bath, (N.-B.) E7J 1C3
Tél : 506 278-5293
Téléc. : 506) 278-5932

www.villageofbath.ca
Troy Stone
Barbara McIntosh
Charles McNair
Jodi O'Neil
Belledune
C.P. 1006
2330, rue Main
Belledune, (N.-B.) E8G 2X9
Tél : 506 522-3700
Téléc. : 506 522-3704

www.belledune.com
Joe Noel
Lilliane Carmichael
Sandenn Killoran
Paul Arseneault
Nick Duivenvoorden
Tracy Culligan
Bertrand
651-1, boul. Acadiens
Bertrand, (N.-B.) E1W 1G5
Tél : 506 726-2442
Téléc. : 506 726-2449

www.villagedebertrand.ca/
Yvon Godin
Claude Clément
France Haché
Nathalie Haché-Godin
Daniel Pinet
René Thériault
Blacks Harbour
65, chemin Wallace Cove
Blacks Harbour, (N.-B.) E5H 1G9
Tél : 506 456-4870
Téléc. : 506 456-4872

www.blacksharbour.ca
Terry James
Carolyn Breau
Mike Chase
Natalie Harris
Adam Hatt
David Mahar
Blackville
12, chemin South Bartholomew
Blackville, (N.-B.) E9B 1N2
Tél : 506 843-6337
Téléc. : 506 843-6043

www.villageofblackville.com
Christopher Hennessy
Amanda Brennan
Ian Fortune
Cindy Ross
Cindy Underhill
Cambridge-Narrows
6, allée Municipal
Cambridge-Narrows, (N.-B.) E4C 4P4
Tél : 506 488-3155
Téléc. : 506 488-1018

www.cambridge-narrows.ca
Blair Cummings
Judith Jones
Nancy McConnachie
Tom Nisbet
Canterbury
199, rue Main
Canterbury, (N.-B.) E6H 1M6
Tél : 506 279-6248
Téléc. : 506 279-9019
Elaine English
Tanya Cloutier
Glendon Luimes
Sandra Marston
George Mott
Cap-Pelé
33, chemin St-André
Cap-Pelé, (N.-B.) E4N 1Z4
Tél : 506 577-2030
Téléc. : 506 577-2035

www.cap-pele.com
Serge Léger
Hector Cormier
Hector Doiron
Carole LeBlanc
Éliza LeBlanc
Yvonne LeBlanc
Centreville
836, rue Central
Centreville, (N.-B.) E7K 2E7
Tél : 506 276-3671
Téléc. : 506 276-9891

www.villageofcentreville.ca
Michael Stewart
Robert Lee
Garth Seely
Kathleen Simonson
Charlo
614, rue Chaleur
Charlo, (N.-B.) E8E 2G6
Tél : 506 684-7850
Téléc. : 506 684-7855

www.villagecharlo.com
Denis McIntyre
Denise Bushey
Marcel Girard
Luc Levesque
Marc Levesque
Chipman
10, cour Civic, unité 1
Chipman, (N.-B.) E4A 2H9
Tél : 506 339 6601
Téléc. : 506 339 6197

www.chipmannb.org
Carson Atkinson
Lindsey Fraser
Daniel Frenette
Shaun Ward
Keith West
Doaktown
8, rue Miramichi
Doaktown, (N.-B.) E9C 1C8
Tél : 506 365-7970
Téléc. : 506 365-7111

www.doaktown.com
Beverly Gaston
Wayne Fowler
Paul Gillespie
Arthur O'Donnell
Carl R. Price
Dorchester
4984, rue Main
Dorchester, (N.-B.) E4K 2Z1
Tél : 506 379-3030
Téléc. : 506 379-3033

www.dorchester.ca
Jerome Bear
Robert Corkerton
Benjamin Edgett
Wayne Fiendel
Robert Hickman
Drummond
1413, rue Tobique
Drummond, (N.-B.) E3Y 2P6
Tél : 506 475-4000
Téléc. : 506 475-4010

www.drummondnb.com/
France Roussel
Donald Martin
Michel St-Amand
Josée Rioux-Walker
Anne-Marie Pelletier
Eel River Crossing
20, rue Savoie
Eel River Crossing, (N.-B.) E8E 1T8
Tél : 506 826-6080
Téléc. : 506 826-6088
Denis Savoie
Laurent Hachey
Mario J. Pelletier
Rhéal Pelletier
Gilles Savoie
Fredericton Junction
102, chemin Wilsey
Fredericton Junction, (N.-B.) E5L 1W7
Tél : 506 368-2628
Téléc. : 506 368-1900

www.frederictonjunction.ca
John Bigger
Lonnie Daley
Mark Mersereau
James Webb
Bobbi Hartt
Gagetown
68, rue Babbit
Gagetown, (N.-B.) E5M 1C8
Tél : 506 488-3567
Téléc. : 506 488-3543

www.villageofgagetown.ca
Michael Blaney
Frank Massoeurs
Paul McNamee
Derek Pleadwell
Robert White
Grand Manan
4-1021, route 776
Grand Manan, (N.-B.) E5G 4E5
Tél : 506 662-7059
Téléc. : 506 662-7060

www.villageofgrandmanan.com
Dennis Greene
Mitchell Brown
Kirk Cheney
Roger Fitzsimmons
Mark Ingersoll
Bonnie Morse
Robert Moses
Wayne Sturgeon
Jayne Turner
Tammy Worthen
Grande-Anse
393, rue Acadie
Grande-Anse, (N.-B.) E8N 1E2
Tél : 506-732-3242
Téléc. : 506-732-3217

www.grande-anse.net
Gilles Thériault
Rose Marie Blanchard Savoie
Rodolphe Cormier
Anne Landry
Denis Savoie
Harvey
58, chemin Hanselpacker
Harvey, (N.-B.) E6K 1A3
Tél : 506 366-6240
Téléc. : 506 366-6242

www.village.harvey-station.nb.ca/
Winston Gamblin
Richard Corey
Brad Howse
David MacMullin
Hillsborough
2849, rue Main, unité 1
Hillsborough, (N.-B.) E4H 2X7
Tél : 506-734-3733
Téléc. : 506-734-3711

www.villageofhillsborough.ca/
Barry Snider
Kevin Berry
Jeff Jonah
Jeffrey Land
Mark Marcoux
Lac Baker
69, chemin de la Pointe
Lac Baker, (N.-B.) E7A 1J1
Tél : 992-6060
Téléc. : 992-6061
Louis Chouinard
Vacant
Bernard Soucy
Ronald Soucy
Sophie Vaillancourt
Le Goulet
1295, rue Principale
Le Goulet, (N.-B.) E8S 2E9
Tél : 506 336-3272
Téléc. : 506 336-3281
Paul-Aimé Mallet
Serge Lemay
Martine Savoie
Normand Vienneau
vacant
Maisonnette
1512, rue Châtillon
Maisonnette, (N.-B.) E8N 1S4
Tél : 506 726-2717
Téléc. : 506 726-2718

www.maisonnette.ca
Viviane Baldwin
Jules Boudreau
Joanne Cormier Baldwin
René Poirier
Vacant
McAdam
146, chemin Saunders
McAdam, (N.-B.) E6J 1L2
Tél : 506 784-2293
Téléc. : 506 784-1402

www.mcadamnb.com
Kenneth Stannix
Taylor Gallant
Jody David Robinson
Mitchell Little
Greg Swim
Meductic
320, route 165
Meductic, (N.-B.) E6H 1J5
Tél : 506 272-2098
Téléc. : 506 272-1883
Lance Graham
Dale Paterson
Eric M. Cummings
Randall Stairs
Memramcook
540, rue Centrale
Memramcook, (N.-B.) E4K 3S6
Tél : 506 758-4078
Téléc. : 506 758-4079

www.memramcook.com
Mike Gaudet
Raoul Boudreau
Joe Breau
Brian Cormier
George Cormier
Mariane Cullen
Gilberte Nowlan
Millville
Millville, (N.-B.) E6E 1Y3
Tél : 506 463-2719
Téléc. : 506 463-8262


Beverly Forbes
Trevor Gullison
Jeffrey Mills
Colin Trail
Minto
420, promenade Pleasant
Minto, (N.-B.) E4B 2T3
Tél : 506 327-3383
Téléc. : 506 327-3041

www.villageofminto.ca
Vacant
Erica Barnett
Reggie Barton
Crystal Boudreau
Gregory Smith
Neguac
1175, rue Principale, suite 1
Neguac, (N.-B.) E9G 1T1
Tél : 506-776-3950
Téléc. : 506-776-3975

www.neguac.com
Georges Savoie
Mathieu LeClair
Gerard Robichard
Léandre Rouselle
Albertine Savoie
Eymard Savoie
New Maryland
584, route New Maryland
New Maryland, (N.-B.) E3C 1K1
Tél : 506 451-8508
Téléc. : 506 450-1605

www.vonm.ca
Judy Wilson-Shee
Paul LeBlanc
Gisèle McCaie-Burke
Mike Pope
Tim Scammell
Alex Scholten
Nigadoo
385, rue Principale, unité 1
Nigadoo, (N.-B.) E8K 3R6
Tél : 506 542-2626
Téléc. : 506 542-2678
Charles Doucet
Charles Aubé
Robert J. Gaudet
Allain Guitard
Lucien C. Doucet
Norton
C. P. 335
Norton, (N.-B.) E5T 1J7
Tél : 506 839-3011
Téléc. : 506 839-3015
Juliana Booth
Nicole Clement
Jeff Gaunce
Harold Keith
Ann-Marie Snyder
Paquetville
1094, rue du Parc
Paquetville, (N.-B.) E8R 1J4
Tél : 506 764-2500
Téléc. : 506 764-2504

www.villagepaquetville.com/
Luc Robichaud
Pierre Cormier
Bertrand Godin
Mireille Pinet
Joannie Thériault
Perth-Andover
1131, promenade West Riverside
Perth-Andover, (N.-B.) E7H 5G5
Tél : 506 273-4959
Téléc. : 506 273-4947

www.perth-andover.com
Marianne Bell
Sheila Cummings
Jason Green
David Hoyt
Paul Kinney
Cindy McLaughlin
Petit-Rocher
582, rue Principale
Petit-Rocher, (N.-B.) E8J 1S5
Tél : 506) 542-2686
Téléc. : 506) 542-2708

www.petit-rocher.ca
Luc Desjardins
Linda Chamberlain
Réjean Guitard
Stephane LeBlanc
Annik Noël
Donald Roy
Petitcodiac
C.P. 2507
63, rue Main
Petitcodiac, (N.-B.) E4Z 6H4
Tél : 506 756-3140
Téléc. : 506 756-3142

www.petitcodiac.ca
Gerald Gogan
Teri McMackin
Dennis Murphy
Dan Pollock
Peter Saunders
Laurie Stewart
Plaster Rock
159, rue Main
Plaster Rock, (N.-B.) E7G 2H2
Tél : 506 356-6070
Téléc. : 506 356-6081

www.plasterrockvillage.com/
Alexis Fenner
John Bucci
Gary Harding
Maureen Porter
Tony Wright
Pointe-Verte
375, rue Principale
Pointe-Verte, (N.-B.) E8J 2S8
Tél : 506 542-2606
Téléc. : 506 542-2638

www.pointe-verte.ca/pointe-verte/accueil/
Normand Doiron
Brigitte Collins
Roger Guitard
Maxime Lejeune
Jocelyn Ouellette
Port Elgin
41, rue East Main
Port Elgin, (N.-B.) E4M 2X8
Tél : 506 538-2120
Téléc. : 506 538-2126

www.villageofportelgin.com
Judy Scott
Brenda Jones
Janice Legere
Valerie MacDermid
Jason Stokes
Rexton
82, rue Main
Rexton, (N.-B.) E4W 5N4
Tél : 506 523-6921
Téléc. : 506 523-7383

www.villageofrexton.com
Randy Warman
William Flanagan
Vacant
Albert J. Corcoran
Elaine Warren
Riverside-Albert
5823, rue King
Riverside-Albert, (N.-B.) E4H 4B4
Tél : 506 882-3022
Téléc. : 506 882-3016

www.riverside-albert.ca
Jim Campbell
Arnold Morrissey
Peter Murphy
Kelly Wright
Rivière-Verte
78, rue Principale
Rivière-Verte, (N.-B.) E7C 2T8
Tél : 506 263-1060
Téléc. : 506 263-1065
Michel LeBlond
Rinette Parent
Daniel St-Germain
Vacant
Guido Thibodeau
Rogersville
10989, rue Principale
Rogersville, (N.-B.) E4Y 2L6
Tél : 506 775-2080
Téléc. : 506 775-2090

www.rogersvillenb.com
Pierrette Robichaud
Noella Babineau
Denis Doiron
Gérald Fournier
Gaétane Johnson
Saint-Antoine
4599, rue Principale
Saint-Antoine, (N.-B.) E4V 1P8
Tél : 506 525-4020
Téléc. : 506 525-4027

www.village.stantoine.nb.ca
Ricky Gautreau
Mélanie Arsenault-Sirois
Eugère Cormier
Christien Goguen
Raoul Leger
Jean-Pierre Richard
Saint-Louis de Kent
10511, rue Principale, unité A
Saint-Louis de Kent, (N.-B.) E4X 1E6
Tél : 506 876-3420
Téléc. : 506 876-3477

www.saint-louis-de-kent.ca
Danielle Dugas
Roland Gallant
Christine Johnson
Oswold Mazerolle
Howard Vautour
Saint-Léolin
117 rue des Prés
Saint-Léolin, (N.-B.) E8N 2P9
Tél : 506 732-3266
Téléc. : 506 732-3267
Guy Cormier
Guy Bertin
Jean-Maurice Boudreau
Linda Collin
Victor Bertin
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska
75, rue Principale
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska, (N.-B.) E7E 1A8
Tél : 506 445-2449
Téléc. : 506 445-2405
Roger Levesque
Jean-Marie Cyr
Isabelle Doucette
Linda Dupuis
Jean-Yves Girard
Sylvie Girard
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël
1541 boul. de la Mer
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, (N.-B.) E8T 1P5
Tél : 506 344-3210
Téléc. : 506 344-3213

www.ste-marie-st-raphael.ca
Conrad Godin
Sylvain Chiasson
Linda Lavoie
Luc Levesque
Bernard Savoie
Salisbury
56, rue Douglas
Salisbury, (N.-B.) E4J 3E3
Tél : 506 372-3230
Téléc. : 506 372-3225

www.salisburynb.ca
Terry Keating
Lily Adams
Beverly Best
Robert Kitchen
Shawn McNeil
Vacant
St-Isidore
3906, boul. des Fondateurs
St-Isidore, (N.-B.) E8M 1C2
Tél : 506 358-6005
Téléc. : 506 358-6010
Oscar Roussel
Serge Arsenault
René Doiron
Myriam Léger
Suzanne Thériault
St. Martins
73, rue Main, unité 2
St. Martins, (N.-B.) E5R 1B4
Tél : 506 833-2010
Téléc. : 506 833-2008

www.stmartinscanada.com
Bette Ann Chatterton
Jason Garnett
Preston MacDonald
James Moran
Stanley
20, rue Main
Stanley, (N.-B.) E6B 1A2
Tél : 506 367-3245
Téléc. : 506 367-0006

www.thevillageofstanley.ca
Mark Foreman
Heather Holt-Logan
Barbara MacDonald
Heather Sampson
Sussex Corner
1067, rue Main
Sussex Corner, (N.-B.) E4E 3A1
Tél : 506 433-5184
Téléc. : 506 433-3785

www.sussexcorner.com
Vacant
Doug Bobbitt
Harley Hunt
Sharon Loder
Vacant
Patricia Shay
Tide Head
6, rue Mountain
Tide Head, (N.-B.) E3N 4J9
Tél : 506 789-6550
Téléc. : 506 789-6553

www.tidehead.ca
Randy Hunter
Catherine Johnson-McDavid
Patrick Lanteigne
Mark St. Onge
Tracy
4435, promenade Heritage
Tracy, (N.-B.) E5L 1C1
Tél : 506 368-2878
Téléc. : 506 368-1014
Dale Mowry
Aaron Hartt
Carmen Nason
Jamie Nason
Gloria Sprague