Gouvernement du Nouveau-Brunswick
 

Cities

CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Bathurst
150, rue George
Bathurst, (N.-B.) E2A 1B5
Tél : 506 548-0400
Téléc. : 506 548-0581

www.bathurst.ca
Paolo Fongemie
Penny Anderson
Kim Chamberlain
Bernard Cormier
Samuel Daigle
Ricky Hondas
Katherine Lanteigne
Lee Stever
Campbellton
C.P. 100
76, rue Water
Campbellton, (N.-B.) E3N 3G1
Tél : 506 789-2700
Téléc. : 506 759-7403

www.campbellton.org
Stephanie Anglehart-Paulin
Diane Cyr
Gilbert Cyr
Frederic Daigle
Sterling Loga
Gerry Parker
Marco Savoie
Dieppe
333, av. Acadie
Dieppe, (N.-B.) E1A 1G9
Tél : 506 877-7900
Téléc. : 506 877-7910

www.dieppe.ca
Yvon Lapierre
Daniel Allain
Jordan Nowlan
Patricia Thomas-Arsenault
Jean-Marc Brideau
Jean-Claude Cormier
Ted Gaudet
Ernest Thibodeau
Roger LeBlanc
Edmundston
7, chemin Canada
Edmundston, (N.-B.) E3V 1T7
Tél : 506 739-2115.
Téléc. : 506737-6902

www.edmundston.ca/fr/
Cyrille Simard
Lise Ouellette
Michel Serry
Charles Fournier
Eric Doiron
Camille Roy
Eric Marquis
Gérald Morneault
Charles Fournier
Eric McGuire
Fredericton
Case Postale 130
L'Hôtel de Ville
397, rue queen
Fredericton, (N.-B.) E3B 4Y7
Tél : 506 460-2020
Téléc. : 506 460-2042

www.fredericton.ca
Mike O'Brien
Dan Keenan
Mark Peters
Bruce Grandy
Eric Price
Steven Hicks
Eric Megarity
Kevin Darrah
Greg Ericson
Stephen A. Chase
John MacDermid
Kate Rogers
Henri Mallet
Miramichi
141, rue Henry
Miramichi, (N.-B.) E1N 2N5
Tél : 506 623-2200
Téléc. : 506 623-2201

www.miramichi.org
Adam Lordon
Chad Duplessie
Billy Fleiger
Tom King
Tara Ross-Robinson
Tony Walsh
Shelly Williams
Vacant
Moncton
655, rue main
Moncton, (N.-B.) E1C 1E8
Tél : 506 853-3333
Téléc. : 506 389-5904

www.moncton.ca
Dawn Arnold
Pierre Boudreau
Greg Turner
Shawn Crossman
Paulette Thériault
Blair Lawrence
Charles Léger
Bryan Butler
Rob McKee
Paul Pellerin
Susan F. Edgett
Saint John
Case Postale 971
15, Market Square
Saint John, (N.-B.) E2L 4L1
Tél : 506 649-6000
Téléc. : 506 674-4214

www.saintjohn.ca
Don Darling
Shirley McAlary
Gary Sullivan
Blake Armstrong
Greg Norton
Sean Casey
John MacKenzie
Gerry Lowe
Donna Reardon
David Merrithew
Ray Strowbridge
 

Villes

CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Beresford
855, rue Principale, local 2
Beresford, (N.-B.) E8K 1T3
Tél : 506 542-2727
Téléc. : 506 542-2702

www.beresford.ca
Jean Guy Grant
Edgar Aubé
Anne Bard-Lavigne
Brigitte Couturier
Ulric Degrâce
Bruno Poirier
Bouctouche
30 rue Évangéline
Bouctouche, (N.-B.) E4S 3E4
Tél : 506 743-7260
Téléc. : 506 743-7261

www.bouctouche.org
Roland Fougère
Pauline Hébert
Michael LeBlanc
Oscar LeBlanc
Raymond Poirier
Caraquet
C.P. 5695
10, rue du Colisée
Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 1B7
Tél : 506 726-2727
Téléc. : 506 726-2660

www.caraquet.ca
Kevin J. Haché
Jean-Guy Blanchard
Rosaire Labrie
Daniel Mallet
Yves Roy
Camille Gionet
Marie-Soleil Landry
Mariette Paulin
Mario Vienneau
Dalhousie
111, rue Hall, unité 1
Dalhousie, (N.-B.) E8C 1X2
Tél : 506 684-7600
Téléc. : 506-684-7613

www.dalhousie.ca
Normand Pelletier
Gail Fearon
Melvin Ferguson
Jean-Robert Haché
Kevin Lavigne
Anthony Letourneau
Michael Maloney
Florenceville-Bristol
19 Station Road
Florenceville-Bristol, (N.-B.) E7L 3J8
Tél : 506-392-6013
Téléc. : 506-392-5211

www.florencevillebristol.ca
Karl Curtis
Elizabeth Campbell
Daniel Guest
Janice Kinney
Thomas Davidson
Dan McCarthy
Nancy Whyte-McCauley
Grand Bay-Westfield
C.P. 3001
609, promenade River Valley
Grand Bay-Westfield, (N.-B.) E5K 4V3
Tél : 506 738-6400
Téléc. : 506 738-6424

www.town.grandbay-westfield.nb.ca
Grace Losier
John Balemans
Beverley Day
Steve Evans
Mike Likely
Ryan Snodgrass
Grand-Sault
131, rue Pleasant
unité 200
Grand-Sault, (N.-B.) E3Z 1G6
Tél : 506 475-7777
Téléc. : 506 475-7779

www.grandfallsnb.com/
Marcel Deschenes
Jean-Maurice Gagnon
Michel Ouellette
Renaud Ouellette
Denise Lagacé Rioux
Rino Long
Jean Réal Michaud
Hampton
648, rue Main
C.P. 1066
27, chemin Centennial
Hampton, (N.-B.) E5N 8H1
Tél : 506 832-6065
Téléc. : 506 832-6098

www.townofhampton.ca
Ken Chorley
Todd Beach
Peter Behr
Dwight Bond
Robert Doucet
Hartland
31, rue Orser, unité 1
Hartland, (N.-B.) E7P 1R4
Tél : 506 375-4357
Téléc. : 506 375-8265

www.town.hartland.nb.ca
Craig Melanson
Wayne Britton
Gregory Crouse
Tracy DeMerchant
Sarah Sadler Mean
Daphne Stokoe
Kenneth Tompkins
Lamèque
Hôtel de Ville
C.P 2037
44, rue du Pêcheur Nord
Lamèque, (N.-B.) E8T 3N4
Tél : 506 344-3222
Téléc. : 506 344-3266

www.lameque.ca/
Jules Haché
Guy Chiasson
Paul-Aurèle Chiasson
Gilles Duguay
Marie-Anne Ferron
Linda Robichaud-Blanchard
Jules Haché
Nackawic
115, promenade Otis
Nackawic, (N.-B.) E6G 2P1
Tél : 506 575-2241
Téléc. : 506 575-2035

www.nackawic.com
Ian Kitchen
Kathryn Edwards
Gail Farnsworth
Greg MacFarlane
Robert Simpson
Brian Toole
Oromocto
4, promenade Doyle
Oromocto, (N.-B.) E2V 2V3
Tél : 506 357-4400
Téléc. : 506 357-2266

www.oromocto.ca
Robert (Bob) Powell
Lorraine Dawe
Jeff Kirkbride
Raymond Henry
Alex Zaporzan
Sheridan Mawhinney
Kelly Murdock
Quispamsis
C.P. 21085
12, cour Landing
Quispamsis, (N.-B.) E2E 4Z4
Tél : 506 849-5778
Téléc. : 506 849-5799

www.quispamsis.ca
Gary Clark
Lisa Loughery
Sean Luck
Kirk Miller
Libby O'Hara
Emil Olsen
Pierre Rioux
Beth Thompson
Richibucto
9235, rue Main, unité 1
Richibucto, (N.-B.) E4W 4B4
Tél : 506 523-7870
Téléc. : 506 523-7850

www.richibucto.org
Roger Doiron
Dennis Mazerolle
Gérard Richard
Stella Richard
Dwayne Thompson
Riverview
30, court Honour House
Riverview, (N.-B.) E1B 3Y9
Tél : 506 387-2020
Téléc. : 506 387-2033

www.townofriverview.ca
Ann Seamans
Cecile Cassista
Andrew LeBlanc
Tammy Rampersaud
Lana Hansen
John Coughlan
Jeremy Thorne
Wayne Bennett
Rothesay
70, chemin Hampton
Rothesay, (N.-B.) E2E 5L5
Tél : 506 848-6600
Téléc. : 506 848-6677

www.rothesay.ca
Nancy Grant
Matt Alexander
Grant Brenan
Peter Lewis
Tiffany MacKay French
Bill McGuire
Don Shea
Miriam Wells
Sackville
C.P. 6191
110, rue Main
Sackville, (N.-B.) E4L 1G6
Tél : 506 364-4930
Téléc. : 506 364-4976

www.sackville.com
John Higham
Ronald Aiken
Andrew Black
Alison Butcher
Bill Evans
Megan Mitton
Joyce O'Neil
Bruce Phinney
Michael Tower
Saint Andrews
212, rue Water
Saint Andrews, (N.-B.) E5B 1B4
Tél : 506 529-5120
Téléc. : 506 529-5183

www.townofstandrews.ca
Doug Naish
Edie Bishop
Daniel Boyd
Guy Groulx
Kurt Gumushel
Andrew Harrison
Bradley Henderson
Saint-Léonard
108, rue St. Jean
Saint-Léonard, (N.-B.) E7E 2B5
Tél : 506 423-3111
Téléc. : 506 423-3115

www.saint-leonard.ca
Carmel St-Amand
Kenneth Akerley
Serge Desjardins
Luc Martin
Lise Anne Roussel
Serge Sirois
Saint-Quentin
10, rue Deschênes
Saint-Quentin, (N.-B.) E8A 1M1
Tél : 506 235-2425
Téléc. : 506 235-1952

www.saintquentin.nb.ca
Nicole Somers
Jocelyne Querry Bossé
Martin Cote
Bertrand LeClerc
Marie-Josée Thériault
Shediac
290, rue Main, unité 300
Shediac, (N.-B.) E4P 2E3
Tél : 506 532-7000
Téléc. : 506 532-6156

www.shediac.org
Jacques LeBlanc
Paul Boudreau
Particia Bourque-Chevarie
Gilles Brine
Roger Caissie
Sylvie Collette-Boudreau
Raymond Cormier
Germaine Gallant
Laura Gallant
Shippagan
200, avenue Hôtel de Ville
Shippagan, (N.-B.) E8S 1M1
Tél : 506 336-3900
Téléc. : 506 336-3901

www.shippagan.ca
Anita Savoie Robichaud
Kassim Doumbia
Rémi Hébert
Patrice-Eloi Mallet
Percy Mallet
Marie-Lou Noël
St. George
1, rue School
St. George, (N.-B.) E5C 3N2
Tél : 506 755-4320
Téléc. : 506 755-4329

www.town.stgeorge.nb.ca
Crystal Cook
Faith Avery
Everett Cooke
Sterling Harris
Derek Hatt
David Hooper
Wayne Lee
St. Stephen
73, boul. Milltown
Bureau 112
St. Stephen, (N.-B.) E3L 1G5
Tél : 506 466-7700
Téléc. : 506-466-7701

www.town.ststephen.nb.ca
Allan MacEachern
Jason Carr
Phil Chisholm
Margaret Harding
David Hyslop
Ken Parker
Ghislaine Wheaton
Sussex
524, rue Main
Sussex, (N.-B.) E4E 3E4
Tél : 506 432-4540
Téléc. : 506 432-4566

www.sussex.ca
Marc Thorne
Deborah Armitage
Jane Boyle
Ralph Carr
Graham Milner
Eric Nelson
Bridget Ryan
Tim Wilson
Woodstock
824, rue Main
Woodstock, (N.-B.) E7M 2E8
Tél : 506 325-4600
Téléc. : 506 325-4308

www.town.woodstock.nb.ca
Arthur Slipp
Amy Anderson
Theresa Blackburn
Jeff Bradbury
Bill Hogan
Randy Leonard
Catherine Sutherland
 

Municipalité régionale

CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Tracadie
C.P. 3600
3620, rue Principale
Tracadie, (N.-B.) E1X 1G5
Tél : 506 394-4020
Téléc. : 506 394-4025

www.tracadie-sheila.ca
Denis Losier
Réaldine Robichaud
Ginette Brideau Kervin
Jolain Doiron
Jean-Yves McGraw
Norma McGraw
Denis McLaughlin
Raymonde Robichaud
André Saulnier
Geoffrey Saulnier
Dianna Savoie
 

Villages

CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Alma
8, rue School
Alma, (N.-B.) E4H 1L2
Tél : 506 887-6123
Téléc. : 506 887-6124

www.villageofalma.ca/
Kirstin Shortt
Tiffany J. Bowron
Ryan Butland
Andrew Casey
Aroostook
383, rue Main

Arostook, (N.-B.) E7H 2Z4
Tél : 506 273-6443
Téléc. : 506 273-3025
Marven Demmings
Willis Bowmaster
Eileen McLaughlin
Lynn Nunn
Atholville
247, rue Notre Dame
Atholville, (N.-B.) E3N 4T1
Tél : 506 789-2944
Téléc. : 506 789-2925

www.atholville.net
Michel Soucy
Marc Thibeault
Jean-Guy Levesque
Julien Ouellette
Betty Cleveland-Firth
Gaëtan Cormier
Steve Thériault
Baker-Brook
3677, rue Principale, bureau A
Baker-Brook, (N.-B.) E7A 1V3
Tél : 506 258-3030
Téléc. : 506 258-3017
Francine Caron
Cynthia Bélanger
Michel Bouffard
Roland Caron
Vacant
Balmoral
C.P. 2531
1447, rue des Pionniers
Balmoral, (N.-B.) E8E 2W7
Tél : 506-826-6060
Téléc. : 506-826-6037

www.balmoralnb.com
Charles Bernard
Jean-Paul Bélanger
Guy Landry
Josée Levesque
Donald Savoie
Bas-Caraquet
8185, rue St-Paul
Bas-Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 6C4
Tél : 506 726-2776
Téléc. : 506 726-2770

www.bascaraquet.com
Agnès Doiron
Roger Chiasson
Anne-Marie Jourdain
Cyrénus Doiron
Sylvio Lanteigne
René Friolet
Daniel Gionet
Bath
161, rue School
Bath, (N.-B.) E7J 1C3
Tél : 506 278-5293
Téléc. : 506) 278-5932

www.villageofbath.ca
Troy Stone
Barbara McIntosh
Charles McNair
Jodi O'Neil
Belledune
C.P. 1006
2330, rue Main
Belledune, (N.-B.) E8G 2X9
Tél : 506 522-3700
Téléc. : 506 522-3704

www.belledune.com
Joe Noel
Lilliane Carmichael
Sandenn Killoran
Paul Arseneault
Nick Duivenvoorden
Tracy Culligan
Bertrand
651-1, boul. Acadiens
Bertrand, (N.-B.) E1W 1G5
Tél : 506 726-2442
Téléc. : 506 726-2449

www.villagedebertrand.ca/
Yvon Godin
Claude Clément
France Haché
Nathalie Haché-Godin
Daniel Pinet
René Thériault
Blacks Harbour
65, chemin Wallace Cove
Blacks Harbour, (N.-B.) E5H 1G9
Tél : 506 456-4870
Téléc. : 506 456-4872

www.blacksharbour.ca
Terry James
Carolyn Breau
Mike Chase
Natalie Harris
Adam Hatt
David Mahar
Blackville
12, chemin South Bartholomew
Blackville, (N.-B.) E9B 1N2
Tél : 506 843-6337
Téléc. : 506 843-6043

www.villageofblackville.com
Christopher Hennessy
Amanda Brennan
Ian Fortune
Cindy Ross
Cindy Underhill
Cambridge-Narrows
6, allée Municipal
Cambridge-Narrows, (N.-B.) E4C 4P4
Tél : 506 488-3155
Téléc. : 506 488-1018

www.cambridge-narrows.ca
Blair Cummings
Judith Jones
Nancy McConnachie
Tom Nisbet
Canterbury
199, rue Main
Canterbury, (N.-B.) E6H 1M6
Tél : 506 279-6248
Téléc. : 506 279-9019
Elaine English
Tanya Cloutier
Glendon Luimes
Sandra Marston
George Mott
Cap-Pelé
33, chemin St-André
Cap-Pelé, (N.-B.) E4N 1Z4
Tél : 506 577-2030
Téléc. : 506 577-2035

www.cap-pele.com
Serge Léger
Hector Cormier
Hector Doiron
Carole LeBlanc
Éliza LeBlanc
Yvonne LeBlanc
Centreville
836, rue Central
Centreville, (N.-B.) E7K 2E7
Tél : 506 276-3671
Téléc. : 506 276-9891

www.villageofcentreville.ca
Michael Stewart
Robert Lee
Garth Seely
Kathleen Simonson
Charlo
614, rue Chaleur
Charlo, (N.-B.) E8E 2G6
Tél : 506 684-7850
Téléc. : 506 684-7855

www.villagecharlo.com
Denis McIntyre
Denise Bushey
Marcel Girard
Luc Levesque
Marc Levesque
Chipman
10, cour Civic, unité 1
Chipman, (N.-B.) E4A 2H9
Tél : 506 339 6601
Téléc. : 506 339 6197

www.chipmannb.org
Carson Atkinson
Lindsey Fraser
Daniel Frenette
Shaun Ward
Keith West
Clair
809E, rue Principale
Clair, (N.-B.) E7A 2H7
Tél : 506-992-6030
Téléc. : 506-992-6041

www.villagedeclair.com/fr/
Pierre Michaud
Marc Long
Patrick Long
Carl Sawyer
Doaktown
8, rue Miramichi
Doaktown, (N.-B.) E9C 1C8
Tél : 506 365-7970
Téléc. : 506 365-7111

www.doaktown.com
Beverly Gaston
Wayne Fowler
Paul Gillespie
Arthur O'Donnell
Carl R. Price
Dorchester
4984, rue Main
Dorchester, (N.-B.) E4K 2Z1
Tél : 506 379-3030
Téléc. : 506 379-3033

www.dorchester.ca
Jerome Bear
Robert Corkerton
Benjamin Edgett
Wayne Fiendel
Robert Hickman
Drummond
1413, rue Tobique
Drummond, (N.-B.) E3Y 2P6
Tél : 506 475-4000
Téléc. : 506 475-4010

www.drummondnb.com/
France Roussel
Donald Martin
Michel St-Amand
Josée Rioux-Walker
Anne-Marie Pelletier
Eel River Crossing
20, rue Savoie
Eel River Crossing, (N.-B.) E8E 1T8
Tél : 506 826-6080
Téléc. : 506 826-6088
Denis Savoie
Laurent Hachey
Mario J. Pelletier
Rhéal Pelletier
Gilles Savoie
Fredericton Junction
102, chemin Wilsey
Fredericton Junction, (N.-B.) E5L 1W7
Tél : 506 368-2628
Téléc. : 506 368-1900

www.frederictonjunction.ca
Gary Mersereau
John Bigger
Lonnie Daley
Mark Mersereau
James Webb
Gagetown
68, rue Babbit
Gagetown, (N.-B.) E5M 1C8
Tél : 506 488-3567
Téléc. : 506 488-3543

www.villageofgagetown.ca
Michael Blaney
Frank Massoeurs
Paul McNamee
Derek Pleadwell
Robert White
Grand Manan
4-1021, route 776
Grand Manan, (N.-B.) E5G 4E5
Tél : 506 662-7059
Téléc. : 506 662-7060

www.villageofgrandmanan.com
Dennis Greene
Mitchell Brown
Kirk Cheney
Roger Fitzsimmons
Mark Ingersoll
Bonnie Morse
Robert Moses
Wayne Sturgeon
Jayne Turner
Tammy Worthen
Grande-Anse
393, rue Acadie
Grande-Anse, (N.-B.) E8N 1E2
Tél : 506-732-3242
Téléc. : 506-732-3217

www.grande-anse.net
Réginald Boudreau
Rose Marie Blanchard Savoie
Rodolphe Cormier
Anne Landry
Gilles Thériault
Harvey
58, chemin Hanselpacker
Harvey, (N.-B.) E6K 1A3
Tél : 506 366-6240
Téléc. : 506 366-6242
Winston Gamblin
Richard Corey
Brad Howse
David MacMullin
Hillsborough
2849, rue Main, unité 1
Hillsborough, (N.-B.) E4H 2X7
Tél : 506-734-3733
Téléc. : 506-734-3711

www.villageofhillsborough.ca/
Barry Snider
Kevin Berry
Jeff Jonah
Jeffrey Land
Mark Marcoux
Lac-Baker
69, chemin de la Pointe
Lac-Baker, (N.-B.) E7A 1J1
Tél : 992-6060
Téléc. : 992-6061
Louis Chouinard
Ghoslain Albert
Bernard Soucy
Ronald Soucy
Sophie Vaillancourt
Le Goulet
1295, rue Principale
Le Goulet, (N.-B.) E8S 2E9
Tél : 506 336-3272
Téléc. : 506 336-3281
Paul-Aimé Mallet
Serge Lemay
Martine Savoie
Normand Vienneau
vacant
Maisonnette
1512, rue Châtillon
Maisonnette, (N.-B.) E8N 1S4
Tél : 506 726-2717
Téléc. : 506 726-2718

www.maisonnette.ca
Viviane Baldwin
Jules Boudreau
Joanne Cormier Baldwin
René Poirier
Vacant
McAdam
146, chemin Saunders
McAdam, (N.-B.) E6J 1L2
Tél : 506 784-2293
Téléc. : 506 784-1402

www.mcadamnb.com
Kenneth Stannix
Taylor Gallant
Doug Goss
Mitchell Little
Greg Swim
Meductic
320, route 165
Meductic, (N.-B.) E6H 1J5
Tél : 506 272-2098
Téléc. : 506 272-1883
Lance Graham
Dale Paterson
Eric M. Cummings
Randall Stairs
Memramcook
540, rue Centrale
Memramcook, (N.-B.) E4K 3S6
Tél : 506 758-4078
Téléc. : 506 758-4079

www.memramcook.com
Mike Gaudet
Raoul Boudreau
Joe Breau
Brian Cormier
George Cormier
Mariane Cullen
Gilberte Nowlan
Millville
Millville, (N.-B.) E6E 1Y3
Tél : 506 463-2719
Téléc. : 506 463-8262


Beverly Forbes
Trevor Gullison
Jeffrey Mills
Colin Trail
Minto
420, promenade Pleasant
Minto, (N.-B.) E4B 2T3
Tél : 506 327-3383
Téléc. : 506 327-3041

www.villageofminto.ca
Donald Gould
Erica Barnett
Reggie Barton
Crystal Boudreau
Gregory Smith
Neguac
1175, rue Principale, suite 1
Neguac, (N.-B.) E9G 1T1
Tél : 506-776-3950
Téléc. : 506-776-3975

www.neguac.com
Georges Savoie
Mathieu LeClair
Gerard Robichard
Léandre Rouselle
Albertine Savoie
Eymard Savoie
New Maryland
584, route New Maryland
New Maryland, (N.-B.) E3C 1K1
Tél : 506 451-8508
Téléc. : 506 450-1605

www.vonm.ca
Judy Wilson-Shee
Paul LeBlanc
Gisèle McCaie-Burke
Mike Pope
Tim Scammell
Alex Scholten
Nigadoo
385, rue Principale, unité 1
Nigadoo, (N.-B.) E8K 3R6
Tél : 506 542-2626
Téléc. : 506 542-2678
Charles Doucet
Charles Aubé
Robert J. Gaudet
Allain Guitard
Jean-Sébastien Roy
Norton
C. P. 335
Norton, (N.-B.) E5T 1J7
Tél : 506 839-3011
Téléc. : 506 839-3015
Juliana Booth
Nicole Clement
Jeff Gaunce
Harold Keith
Ann-Marie Snyder
Paquetville
1094, rue du Parc
Paquetville, (N.-B.) E8R 1J4
Tél : 506 764-2500
Téléc. : 506 764-2504

www.villagepaquetville.com/
Luc Robichaud
Pierre Cormier
Bertrand Godin
Mireille Pinet
Joannie Thériault
Perth-Andover
1131, promenade West Riverside
Perth-Andover, (N.-B.) E7H 5G5
Tél : 506 273-4959
Téléc. : 506 273-4947

www.perth-andover.com
Marianne Bell
Sheila Cummings
Jason Green
David Hoyt
Paul Kinney
Cindy McLaughlin
Petit-Rocher
582, rue Principale
Petit-Rocher, (N.-B.) E8J 1S5
Tél : 506) 542-2686
Téléc. : 506) 542-2708

www.petit-rocher.ca
Luc Desjardins
Linda Chamberlain
Réjean Guitard
Stephane LeBlanc
Alma-Jeanne Morrison
Donald Roy
Petitcodiac
C.P. 2507
63, rue Main
Petitcodiac, (N.-B.) E4Z 6H4
Tél : 506 756-3140
Téléc. : 506 756-3142

www.petitcodiac.ca
Gerald Gogan
Teri McMackin
Dennis Murphy
Dan Pollock
Peter Saunders
Laurie Stewart
Plaster Rock
159, rue Main
Plaster Rock, (N.-B.) E7G 2H2
Tél : 506 356-6070
Téléc. : 506 356-6081

www.plasterrockvillage.com/
Alexis Fenner
John Bucci
Gary Harding
Maureen Porter
Tony Wright
Pointe-Verte
375, rue Principale
Pointe-Verte, (N.-B.) E8J 2S8
Tél : 506 542-2606
Téléc. : 506 542-2638

www.pointe-verte.ca/pointe-verte/accueil/
Normand Doiron
Brigitte Collins
Roger Guitard
Michel Haché
Jocelyn Ouellette
Port Elgin
41, rue East Main
Port Elgin, (N.-B.) E4M 2X8
Tél : 506 538-2120
Téléc. : 506 538-2126

www.villageofportelgin.com
Judy Scott
Brenda Jones
Janice Legere
Valerie MacDermid
Jason Stokes
Rexton
82, rue Main
Rexton, (N.-B.) E4W 5N4
Tél : 506 523-6921
Téléc. : 506 523-7383

www.villageofrexton.com
Randy Warman
William Flanagan
David Little
Penny Robichaud
Elaine Warren
Riverside-Albert
5823, rue King
Riverside-Albert, (N.-B.) E4H 4B4
Tél : 506 882-3022
Téléc. : 506 882-3016

www.riverside-albert.ca
Jim Campbell
Arnold Morrissey
Peter Murphy
Kelly Wright
Rivière-Verte
78, rue Principale
Rivière-Verte, (N.-B.) E7C 2T8
Tél : 506 263-1060
Téléc. : 506 263-1065
Michel LeBlond
Rinette Parent
Daniel St-Germain
Marc St-Jarre
Guido Thibodeau
Rogersville
10989, rue Principale
Rogersville, (N.-B.) E4Y 2L6
Tél : 506 775-2080
Téléc. : 506 775-2090

www.rogersvillenb.com
Pierrette Robichaud
Noella Babineau
Denis Doiron
Gérald Fournier
Gaétane Johnson
Saint-Antoine
4599, rue Principale
Saint-Antoine, (N.-B.) E4V 1P8
Tél : 506 525-4020
Téléc. : 506 525-4027

www.village.stantoine.nb.ca
Ricky Gautreau
Mélanie Arsenault-Sirois
Eugère Cormier
Christien Goguen
Raoul Leger
Jean-Pierre Richard
Saint-François-de-Madawaska
2033, rue Commerciale
Saint-François-de-Madawaska, (N.-B.) E7A 1B3
Tél : 506 992-6050
Téléc. : 506 992-6049
Robert Bonenfant
Pierrette Bouchard
Jonathan Desrosiers
André Martin
Roland Pelletier
Saint-Hilaire
2190, rue Central
Saint-Hilaire, (N.-B.) E3V 4W1
Tél : 506 258-3307
Téléc. : 506 258-1802
Roland Dubé
Ricky Bonenfant
Josée Levesque
Rino Morneault
Saint-Louis de Kent
10511, rue Principale, unité A
Saint-Louis de Kent, (N.-B.) E4X 1E6
Tél : 506 876-3420
Téléc. : 506 876-3477

www.saint-louis-de-kent.ca
Danielle Dugas
Roland Gallant
Christine Johnson
Oswold Mazerolle
Howard Vautour
Saint-Léolin
117 rue des Prés
Saint-Léolin, (N.-B.) E8N 2P9
Tél : 506 732-3266
Téléc. : 506 732-3267
Mathieu Chayer
Guy Bertin
Jean-Maurice Boudreau
Linda Collin
Guy Cormier
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska
75, rue Principale
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska, (N.-B.) E7E 1A8
Tél : 506 445-2449
Téléc. : 506 445-2405
Roger Levesque
Jean-Marie Cyr
Isabelle Doucette
Linda Dupuis
Jean-Yves Girard
Sylvie Girard
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël
1541 boul. de la Mer
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, (N.-B.) E8T 1P5
Tél : 506 344-3210
Téléc. : 506 344-3213

www.ste-marie-st-raphael.ca
Conrad Godin
Sylvain Chiasson
Linda Lavoie
Luc Levesque
Onile Mallet
Salisbury
56, rue Douglas
Salisbury, (N.-B.) E4J 3E3
Tél : 506 372-3230
Téléc. : 506 372-3225

www.salisburynb.ca
Terry Keating
Lily Adams
Beverly Best
Robert Kitchen
Shawn McNeil
Caroline Wilson
St-Isidore
3906, boul. des Fondateurs
St-Isidore, (N.-B.) E8M 1C2
Tél : 506 358-6005
Téléc. : 506 358-6010
Oscar Roussel
Serge Arsenault
René Doiron
Myriam Léger
Suzanne Thériault
St. Martins
73, rue Main, unité 2
St. Martins, (N.-B.) E5R 1B4
Tél : 506 833-2010
Téléc. : 506 833-2008

www.stmartinscanada.com
Bette Ann Chatterton
Jason Garnett
Preston MacDonald
James Moran
Stanley
20, rue Main
Stanley, (N.-B.) E6B 1A2
Tél : 506 367-3245
Téléc. : 506 367-0006

www.thevillageofstanley.ca
Mark Foreman
Heather Holt-Logan
Barbara MacDonald
Heather Sampson
Sussex Corner
1067, rue Main
Sussex Corner, (N.-B.) E4E 3A1
Tél : 506 433-5184
Téléc. : 506 433-3785

www.sussexcorner.com
Mark Flewwelling
Doug Bobbitt
Harley Hunt
Sharon Loder
Catherine MacLeod
Patricia Shay
Tide Head
6, rue Mountain
Tide Head, (N.-B.) E3N 4J9
Tél : 506 789-6550
Téléc. : 506 789-6553

www.tidehead.ca
Randy Hunter
Catherine Johnson-McDavid
Patrick Lanteigne
Mark St. Onge
Tracy
4435, promenade Heritage
Tracy, (N.-B.) E5L 1C1
Tél : 506 368-2878
Téléc. : 506 368-1014
Dale Mowry
Aaron Hartt
Carmen Nason
Jamie Nason
Gloria Sprague
 

Communautés rurales

CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Beaubassin-est/East
C.P. 2002
1709, route 133
Grand-Barachois, (N.-B.) E4P 8V1
Tél : 506 532-0730
Téléc. : 506 532-0735

www.beaubassinest.ca/index_en.cfm
Ronnie Duguay
Omer Léger
Josée Vautour
Terry Richard
André Bourque
Michelle Gallant-Richards
Michel Gaudet
Sophie Landry
Gaétan LeBlanc
Susan Cormier
Campobello Island
924 route 774 – Unité 3
Welshpool, (N.-B.) E5E 1B1
Tél : 506 752-9181
Téléc. : 506 752-2961
Stephen Smart
Raymond Brown
Kevin Sawtelle
Candance E. Phinney
Katherine Breton
Cocagne
C.P. 1031
Cocagne, (N.-B.) E4R 1N6
Tél : 506 576-2202
Téléc. : 506 576-2202
Jean Hébert
Marc Cloutier
Marc Goguen
Roger Després
Harold McGrath
Hanwell
5 – 1757 rte 640
Hanwell, (N.-B.) E3C 2B9
Tél : 506 460-1177

www.hanwell.nb.ca
Chris Melvin
Nicolle Carlin
Darren MacKenzie
Susan Jonah
Holly Hyslop
Dave Morrison
Melissa Smith
Kedgwick
114,chemin Notre-Dame
Kedgwick, (N.-B.) E8B 1H8
Tél : 506 284-2160
Téléc. : 506 284-2859

www.kedgwick.com/
Janice Savoie
Louise Raymond
Josée Pitre
Marc Talbot
Jacques Martel
Vacant
Vacant
Saint-André
492, chemin de l’Église
Saint-André, (N.-B.) E3Y 2Y6
Tél : 506 473-7580
Téléc. : 506 473-7585
Allain Desjardins
Rodrigue Levesque
Paul François Poitras
Reginald Ouellette
Michel Lavoie
Yvon Dubé
Pierre Poitras
Upper Miramichi
60-94 Route 8
Boiestown, (N.-B.) E6A 1M7
Tél : 506 369-9810
Téléc. : 506 369-8180

www.uppermiramichi.ca
Douglas Munn
Keith Clowater
Grant Ross
Ronald Fowler
Dustin Munn